Lineup By Stage

Friday, November 2

US Bank Stage

Emcees Jesse St. John, Sarah Hudson & Ferras US Bank Stage Friday, November 2
6:00-7:00pm DJ Femme A US Bank Stage Friday, November 2
7:00-7:45pm Miss Rusty Waters and the Ladies of Risqué US Bank Stage Friday, November 2
7:55pm-9:30pm Miss Rusty Waters and the ladies of Risqué US Bank Stage Friday, November 2
8:15-9:30 DJ Paul Cowling US Bank Stage Friday, November 2
9:30-9:50 Rhyan Besco US Bank Stage Friday, November 2
9:50pm-11pm Ray Rhodes US Bank Stage Friday, November 2

Saturday, November 3

US Bank Stage

Noon-11:00pm Alexander Rodriguez “On the Rocks Radio” US Bank Stage Saturday, November 3
12:00 -1:00 US Bank Stage Saturday, November 3
1:00-1:20 Merle G US Bank Stage Saturday, November 3
1:30pm-2:00pm MDA US Bank Stage Saturday, November 3
2:10pm-3:00pm John Duff US Bank Stage Saturday, November 3
3:15pm-4:00pm Jon Doss US Bank Stage Saturday, November 3
4:00pm Glitter & Sand US Bank Stage Saturday, November 3
5:30 Gage Hanks- Sunset jams and live body painting with Whorlow Jones US Bank Stage Saturday, November 3
7:00pm-8:00pm Holly Adams US Bank Stage Saturday, November 3
8:05pm- 8:30pm Tiaan US Bank Stage Saturday, November 3
8:35pm-9:20pm HYM US Bank Stage Saturday, November 3
9:30pm-10:00pm Elisia Savoca US Bank Stage Saturday, November 3
10:00pm-11:00pm DYSON US Bank Stage Saturday, November 3

Museum Stage (Museum Way and Museum Drive)

 across from the Palm Springs Art Museum

12:00-5:00pm Emcee – Nicholas Snow: PromoHOMO TV Museum Stage Saturday, November 3
5:00pm-8:30pm Emcee- Pauly and Monks Museum Stage Saturday, November 3
Museum Stage Saturday, November 3
10:00-11:00am Museum Stage Saturday, November 3
11:00am Billie Casey- Dance Workshop/Nanoleaf Museum Stage Saturday, November 3
12:30-1:00pm Cisco Museum Stage Saturday, November 3
1:00pm-3:00pm Little Giant Acorn Records Takeover with EVeryman and friends! Museum Stage Saturday, November 3
3:00pm-3:05pm Simeon Den- Dance Performance Museum Stage Saturday, November 3
3:15pm-3:45 Jacob St. Aubin Museum Stage Saturday, November 3
4:00pm-4:25pm Nikki Paige Museum Stage Saturday, November 3
4:30pm-5:00pm Echo V Museum Stage Saturday, November 3
5:00pm Performance & Dance Contest with Dayshawna Museum Stage Saturday, November 3
5:20pm Git’er Done Museum Stage Saturday, November 3
6:20pm-6:25pm DIVA Museum Stage Saturday, November 3
6:30pm-7:15pm HEAD Museum Stage Saturday, November 3
7:15 PM Tracie Thoms Museum Stage Saturday, November 3
7:30-8:00pm Alise King Museum Stage Saturday, November 3
8:00pm-8:30pm Tom Goss Museum Stage Saturday, November 3

Pride Stage (Belardo & Andreas)

Presented by Desert AIDS Project. Support Provided by Gilead

Featuring EMCEE Bella da Ball  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
12:30 Francesca Amari, Jeff Stewart, Wayne Abravanel  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
1:00 Douglas Graham  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
1:15 Anita Rose  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
1:20 Keisha D  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
1:35 Candace Camera  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
1:40 JB  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
1:55 Anita Rose  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
2:00 Allan H. Jensen  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
2:15 Candace Camera  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
2:20 Tony Romano  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
2:35 Divas On The Dance Floor, Anita Treadmill, Champagne Showers, Angelique Va Gorgeous  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
2:50 Sean Taylor Jackson  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
3:05 Larry Bennett  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
3:20 Jason Hull  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
3:35 Divas On The Dance Floor, Anita Treadmill, Champagne Showers, Angelique Va Gorgeous  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
3:50 Carol Kamenis  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
4:00 Marina Mac  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
4:05 Dan Westfall  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
4:20 River Gibbs  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
4:30 Kevin Miller  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
4:45 Marina Mac  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
4:50 Willie Guerrero  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
5:05 River Gibbs  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
5:15 Drag King Jesse Jones  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
5:25 Cher-Javier  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
5:30 River Gibbs  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
5:35 Drag King Jesse Jones  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
5:45 Cher-Javier  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
5:50 Desert Rose Playhouse  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
6:10 Robbie Wayne  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
6:20 Steven Michael  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
6:45 Lola, Queen of the Desert  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3
7:00 Palm Springs Gay Men’s Chorus  Pride Stage Saturday, November 3

Sunday, November 4

US Bank Stage (Arenas Road and Indian Canyon Dr)

EMCEE: Alexander Rodriguez “On the Rocks Radio” US Bank Stage Sunday, November 4
10:00-Noon US Bank Stage Sunday, November 4
12:00pm-1:00pm DJ Galaxy US Bank Stage Sunday, November 4
1:00-1:30pm Jaie US Bank Stage Sunday, November 4
1:30pm-2:30pm Jonathan Aleman US Bank Stage Sunday, November 4
2:30pm-3:15pm Isaiah Grass US Bank Stage Sunday, November 4
3:15pm-5:00pm EVeryman US Bank Stage Sunday, November 4
5pm-6pm Z LaLa US Bank Stage Sunday, November 4

Museum Stage (Museum Way and Museum Drive)

 across from the Palm Springs Art Museum

Emcee – Pauly and Monks w/celebrity guest Amy Pemberton “Gideon” of Legends of Tomorrow Museum Stage Sunday, November 4
10am-12pm Museum Stage Sunday, November 4
12:00pm-12:25pm John Joseph Museum Stage Sunday, November 4
12:25pm-12:50pm Luka Museum Stage Sunday, November 4
12:50pm-1:15pm Trans Chorus of Los Angeles Museum Stage Sunday, November 4
1:15-2:00pm Rhyan Besco Museum Stage Sunday, November 4
2:00pm-2:3opm Elisia Savoca- Acoustic Set Museum Stage Sunday, November 4
2:30-3:15pm Madame Gandhi Museum Stage Sunday, November 4
3:15pm-3:45pm Chico’s Angels Museum Stage Sunday, November 4
4:00pm-4:45pm GayC/DC Museum Stage Sunday, November 4

Pride Stage (Belardo & Andreas)

Presented by Desert AIDS Project. Support Provided by Gilead

Featuring EMCEE Bella da Ball Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
12 noon Marina Mac  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
12:05 Kevin Miller  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
12:20 Anita Rose  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
12:25 Allan H. Jensen  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
12:40 Marina Mac  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
12:45 Sean Taylor Jackson  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
1:00 Anita Rose  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
1:05 Keisha D  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
1:20 The Ladies of Risque’, featuring Miss Rusty Waters  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
1:30 Dan Westfall  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
1:45 Steven Michael  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
1:55 Divas On The Dance Floor, Anita Treadmill, Iowna Mann, Kitt  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
2:10 Jerome Elliott  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
2:25 Steven Michael Dance Machine  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
2:35 Douglas Graham  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
2:50 Divas On The Dance Floor, Anita Treadmill, Iowna Mann, Kitt  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
3:05  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
3:15 Eve Holmes  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
3:30 Cher-Javier  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
3:35 Tommie Douglas  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
3:50 Drag King Jesse Jones  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
3:55 Willie Guerrero  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
4:10 Cher-Javier  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
4:15 JB  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
4:30 Drag King Jesse Jones  Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
 Pride Stage Sunday, November 4
 Pride Stage Sunday, November 4

See all Pride Sponsors...